BETA In Development

WED1
15 / 15
10:00 - 12:00 (120min) Two Hour Concert Awesome Special Guests
Preview

Preset

Success! PDF file created. Click here to Download. Error! PDF file export failed :(
Creating PDF File...

Experimental!

Shows/Hides the respective information in the event boxes. This setting is not being shared when copying or sharing the address.

Wacken Open Air 2018
RO Version 1184
Last Changed: 30.07.2018, 07:41

Running Order: Wacken Open Air 2018

Wacken Open Air 2018

Day 1 - Wednesday, 01.08.2018

FASTER
HARDER
LOUDER
W:E:T STAGE
11:00 - 11:20(20min)LotrifyMelodic MetalMB Switzerland
11:50 - 12:10(20min)Down For LifeHardcoreMB Indonesia
12:40 - 13:00(20min)PhrenetixNWoBHMMB Lithuania
13:30 - 13:50(20min)Tarchon FistHeavy MetalMB Italy
14:20 - 14:40(20min)AephanemerMelodic Death MetalMB France
15:10 - 15:30(20min)NemoreusFoik- / Black MetalMB Austria
16:00 - 16:20(20min)AsylumGroove MetalMB Caribbean
16:50 - 17:10(20min)An TheosEpic Folk MetalMB Romania
18:30 - 19:30(60min)Fischer-ZNew Wave / Rock
20:50 - 21:50(60min)NazarethHard Rock
22:55 - 23:55(60min)SepulturaThrash Metal
01:00 - 03:00(120min)Metal Disco
HEADBANGERS STAGE
11:25 - 11:45(20min)GodlessThrash / Death MetalMB India
12:15 - 12:35(20min)XenoblightExtreme MetalMB Denmark
13:05 - 13:25(20min)ChuggerGroove Death MetalMB Sweden
13:55 - 14:15(20min)Centuries of DecayAtmospheric Death MetalMB Canada
14:45 - 15:05(20min)ShiranHeavy MetalMB Israel
15:35 - 15:55(20min)CorduraProgressive Death MetalMB Ex-Yugoslavia
16:25 - 16:45(20min)EufobiaDeath'n'RollMB Bulgaria
17:20 - 18:20(60min)Stiff Little FingersPunk
19:40 - 20:40(60min)FishRock
22:00 - 22:45(45min)Backyard BabiesPunk Rock
00:00 - 01:00(60min)Mambo KurtHome Organ
WACKINGER STAGE
11:00 - 11:45(45min)PampatutFolk
12:30 - 13:15(45min)Da Rocka & Da WaitlerPunk Rock
14:00 - 14:45(45min)Ignis FatuuMedieval Rock
15:30 - 16:15(45min)HaggefuggMedieval Rock
17:00 - 17:45(45min)GanaimCeltic Folk
18:30 - 19:15(45min)BannkreisFolk Rock
20:00 - 20:45(45min)VogelfreyFolk Rock
21:30 - 22:15(45min)dArtagnanFolk Rock
23:00 - 00:00(60min)HeilungPagan Folk
BEER GARDEN
12:00 - 12:45(45min)Rose Bogey'sBlues Rock
13:15 - 14:00(45min)Acoustic SteelUnplugged Covers
14:30 - 15:15(45min)Ivan Ivanovich & The Kreml KrautsPolka / Ska / Folk
15:45 - 16:30(45min)W:O:A FirefightersMarching Band
17:00 - 17:45(45min)Blechblos'nBlasmusik / Rock
18:15 - 19:15(60min)Markus KrebsStand-up Comedy
20:00 - 20:45(45min)Jesper BinzerRock
21:15 - 22:15(60min)ExtrabreitNeue Deutsche Welle
22:45 - 00:00(75min)Karaoke Till DeathKaraoke
WASTELAND STAGE
14:45 - 15:30(45min)TraitorThrash Metal
17:45 - 18:30(45min)RezetSpeed- / Thrash Metal
19:15 - 20:00(45min)Dust BoltThrash Metal
20:45 - 21:30(45min)Evil InvadersSpeed Metal
22:15 - 23:00(45min)Toxic HolocaustThrash Metal
00:00 - 00:30(30min)Hellzapoppin Circus Sideshow RevueTravelling Freak Show
METAL CHURCH
17:15 - 17:45(30min)GottesdienstChurchChurch service / mass
19:15 - 20:15(60min)DoroHeavy Metal
WELCOME TO THE JUNGLE
11:00 - 12:00(60min)Metal Yoga
14:00 - 15:30(90min)Wacken Slam Battle
17:00 - 18:00(60min)Witch TaintBlack Metal
23:00 - 00:00(60min)Maschine's Late Night Show
WACKINGER VILLAGE
11:15 - 12:00(45min)ShowkampftrainingMedieval Entertainment
13:30 - 14:00(30min)Warrior's Car DrivePostapocalyptic Entertainment
14:00 - 15:00(60min)BruchenballturnierMedieval Sports
15:30 - 16:30(60min)Knight‘s Show ActMedieval Entertainment
17:15 - 18:00(45min)ShowkampftrainingMedieval Entertainment
21:30 - 22:00(30min)Umzug der LagerMedieval Procession
22:30 - 23:00(30min)Lady Kitty's Hell's Belles and The VikkingDancing
00:00 - 00:45(45min)Feuershow All ArtistsEntertainment
WASTELAND
13:15 - 14:00(45min)SpeedcarvingWoodworking
14:00 - 14:45(45min)CagefightsMedieval Entertainment
16:30 - 17:15(45min)SpeedcarvingWoodworking
18:00 - 19:15(75min)SpeedcarvingWoodworking
20:00 - 20:30(30min)Warrior's Car DrivePostapocalyptic Entertainment
20:30 - 21:15(45min)CagefightsMedieval Entertainment
23:15 - 23:45(30min)Lady Kitty's Hell's BellesDancing
MOVIE FIELD
23:30 - 23:55(25min)Slumdog MetalMovie
00:30 - 01:45(75min)Werner - BeinhartMovie (German)
01:45 - 04:15(150min)Lemmy - The MovieMovie / Entertainment
MEET&GREET 1
MEET&GREET 2

Day 2 - Thursday, 02.08.2018

FASTER
14:30 - 15:30(60min)DokkenGlam Metal
17:15 - 18:50(95min)DirkschneiderHeavy Metal
20:45 - 22:00(75min)DanzigHard Rock
HARDER
13:30 - 14:15(45min)SkylineHeavy Metal
15:45 - 16:45(60min)Vince NeilRock
19:15 - 20:30(75min)BehemothBlack / Death Metal
22:30 - 00:00(90min)Judas PriestHeavy Metal
LOUDER
14:30 - 15:30(60min)TremontiHard Rock
17:15 - 18:50(95min)Oomph!Neue Deutsche Härte
20:45 - 22:00(75min)HatebreedHardcore Punk
W:E:T STAGE
11:25 - 11:45(20min)Die From SorrowMelodic Death MetalMB China
12:15 - 12:35(20min)MotankaMystic MetalMB Ukraine
13:05 - 13:25(20min)Voices of RuinMelodic Death MetalMB USA
13:55 - 14:15(20min)The Flying ScarecrowAlternative MetalMB Spain
14:45 - 15:05(20min)Atomic Rocket SeederExperimental MetalMB Luxembourg
15:35 - 15:55(20min)Malicious CulebraGroove MetalMB Argentina
16:25 - 17:10(45min)Deserted FearDeath Metal
18:15 - 19:00(45min)VallenfyreExtreme Metal
20:20 - 21:05(45min)BelphegorDeath Metal
22:25 - 23:10(45min)Dying FetusDeath Metal
00:15 - 01:00(45min)Gaahls WyrdBlack Metal
HEADBANGERS STAGE
11:00 - 11:20(20min)Behind BarsThrash Metal / HardcoreMB Belgium
11:50 - 12:10(20min)PhenomyGroove- / Thrash MetalMB Lebanon
12:40 - 13:00(20min)Awake AgainAlternative MetalMB Finland
13:30 - 13:50(20min)Every Dog Has Its DayDeath- / MetalcoreMB Caucasian Rep.
14:20 - 14:40(20min)Steel NightSpeed MetalMB Mexico
15:10 - 15:30(20min)TodeskingBlack'n'RollMB Norway
16:00 - 16:20(20min)End AllBeer Thrash MetalMB Japan
17:20 - 18:05(45min)GruesomeDeath Metal
19:10 - 20:10(60min)ConvergeHardcore Punk
21:15 - 22:15(60min)WatainBlack Metal
23:20 - 00:05(45min)SarkeBlack Metal
01:00 - 03:00(120min)Metal Disco
WACKINGER STAGE
11:00 - 11:45(45min)Ivan Ivanovich & The Kreml KrautsPolka / Ska / Folk
12:30 - 13:15(45min)GanaimCeltic Folk
14:00 - 14:45(45min)PampatutFolk
15:30 - 16:15(45min)IngrimmMedieval Metal
17:00 - 17:45(45min)VogelfreyFolk Rock
18:30 - 19:15(45min)The PrivateerFolk Metal
20:00 - 20:45(45min)Visions of AtlantisPower / Symphonic Metal
21:30 - 22:15(45min)Exit EdenSymphonic Metal
23:00 - 00:00(60min)FeuerschwanzMedieval Folk Rock
BEER GARDEN
12:30 - 13:15(45min)Mambo KurtHome Organ
13:45 - 14:30(45min)The WaltonsCow Punk
15:00 - 15:30(30min)Da Rocka & Da WaitlerPunk Rock
16:00 - 16:45(45min)Schidl 'n' SchedlBavarian Acoustic Metal
17:15 - 18:15(60min)Blechblos'nBlasmusik / Rock
18:45 - 19:30(45min)W:O:A FirefightersMarching Band
20:00 - 21:00(60min)ClownsHardcore Punk Rock
21:30 - 22:30(60min)John Diva and the Rockets of LoveHair / Glam Metal
23:00 - 00:00(60min)Karaoke Till DeathKaraoke
WASTELAND STAGE
14:45 - 15:30(45min)Pikes EdgeHeavy / Groove Metal
17:45 - 18:30(45min)The FrightDark Rock
19:15 - 20:00(45min)MonstagonRock
20:45 - 21:30(45min)Blessed HellrideHeavy Rock
22:15 - 23:00(45min)BuddersideHard Rock
00:00 - 00:30(30min)Hellzapoppin Circus Sideshow RevueTravelling Freak Show
METAL CHURCH
WELCOME TO THE JUNGLE
11:00 - 12:00(60min)Metal Yoga
14:00 - 15:30(90min)Wacken Slam Battle
17:00 - 18:00(60min)Witch TaintBlack Metal
23:00 - 00:00(60min)Maschine's Late Night Show
WACKINGER VILLAGE
10:00 - 11:15(75min)ShowkampftrainingMedieval Entertainment
12:00 - 13:00(60min)BruchenballturnierMedieval Sports
13:45 - 14:45(60min)ShowkampftrainingMedieval Entertainment
16:45 - 17:45(60min)Knight‘s Show ActMedieval Entertainment
18:45 - 19:15(30min)Warrior's Car DrivePostapocalyptic Entertainment
22:00 - 22:30(30min)Umzug der LagerMedieval Procession
22:30 - 23:00(30min)FeuershowEntertainment
00:00 - 00:45(45min)Feuershow All ArtistsEntertainment
WASTELAND
11:15 - 12:45(90min)SpeedcarvingWoodworking
14:00 - 14:30(30min)Warrior's Car DrivePostapocalyptic Entertainment
14:30 - 15:15(45min)CagefightsMedieval Entertainment
15:15 - 16:45(90min)SpeedcarvingWoodworking
17:00 - 17:30(30min)Warrior's Car DrivePostapocalyptic Entertainment
17:45 - 19:30(105min)SpeedcarvingWoodworking
20:00 - 20:45(45min)CagefightsMedieval Entertainment
21:45 - 22:15(30min)Lady Kitty's Hell's BellesDancing
23:15 - 23:45(30min)Lady Kitty's Hell's BellesDancing
MOVIE FIELD
00:00 - 01:30(90min)VerliererMovie
01:30 - 02:45(75min)We Are Twisted Fucking SisterMovie
MEET&GREET 1
16:30 - 17:15(45min)TremontiHard RockMeet & Greet
19:30 - 20:15(45min)DirkschneiderHeavy MetalMeet & Greet
20:30 - 21:15(45min)Oomph!Neue Deutsche HärteMeet & Greet
21:45 - 22:30(45min)BelphegorDeath MetalMeet & Greet
22:30 - 23:30(60min)BehemothBlack / Death MetalMeet & Greet
MEET&GREET 2
16:00 - 16:30(30min)Pike's EdgeMeet & Greet
16:45 - 17:30(45min)WatainBlack MetalMeet & Greet
17:45 - 18:30(45min)Deserted FearDeath MetalMeet & Greet
19:45 - 20:30(45min)IngrimmMedieval MetalMeet & Greet
22:15 - 23:00(45min)Blessed HellrideHeavy RockMeet & Greet

Day 3 - Friday, 03.08.2018

FASTER
11:00 - 12:05(65min)ThundermotherHardrock
13:25 - 14:25(60min)AmorphisProgressive Folk Metal
15:45 - 16:45(60min)EpicaSymphonic Metal
18:05 - 19:05(60min)Children of BodomMelodic Death Metal
21:00 - 22:15(75min)NightwishSymphonic Metal
00:15 - 01:30(75min)In FlamesMelodic Death Metal
HARDER
12:15 - 13:15(60min)Cannibal CorpseDeath Metal
14:35 - 15:35(60min)KorpiklaaniFolk Metal
16:55 - 17:55(60min)SchandmaulMedieval Folk Rock
19:15 - 20:45(90min)DoroHeavy Metal
22:30 - 00:00(90min)Running WildSpeed Metal
01:45 - 03:00(75min)GhostHeavy Metal
LOUDER
11:00 - 12:05(65min)AmarantheMelodic Death Metal
13:25 - 14:25(60min)Dark TranquillityMelodic Death Metal
15:45 - 16:45(60min)Mr. BigHard Rock
18:05 - 19:05(60min)2CellosClassic / Rock
21:00 - 22:15(75min)ClawfingerCrossover
00:15 - 01:30(75min)Otto & Die Friesenjungs
W:E:T STAGE
11:00 - 11:30(30min)DezperadozHeavy Metal / Country
12:20 - 13:05(45min)PersefoneProgressive Metal
14:00 - 14:45(45min)WirtzRock / Alternative
15:40 - 16:25(45min)RogersPunkrock
17:25 - 18:10(45min)FirewindPower Metal
19:15 - 20:00(45min)DestructionThrash Metal
21:40 - 22:25(45min)Blues PillsBlues Rock
23:30 - 00:15(45min)MantarDoom Metal / Punk
01:20 - 02:05(45min)AWSPost Hardcore
HEADBANGERS STAGE
11:35 - 12:15(40min)KellermenschProgressive Rock
13:10 - 13:55(45min)AtticHeavy Metal
14:50 - 15:35(45min)Walking Dead on BroadwayDeathcore
16:30 - 17:15(45min)FozzyHeavy Metal
18:20 - 19:05(45min)DoolProgressive Rock / Doom
20:10 - 21:30(80min)W.A.R.Old School Black MetalWorship And Ritual
22:35 - 23:20(45min)Lee AaronNWoBHM / Hard Rock
00:25 - 01:10(45min)HardboneRock'n'Roll
02:15 - 03:00(45min)SoenProgressive Metal
WACKINGER STAGE
12:00 - 12:45(45min)Da Rocka & Da WaitlerPunk Rock
13:30 - 14:15(45min)PampatutFolk
15:00 - 15:45(45min)CanterraSymphonic Metal
16:30 - 17:15(45min)UnzuchtDark Rock
18:00 - 18:45(45min)Leaves’ EyesSymphonic Metal
19:30 - 20:15(45min)TrollfestFolk Metal
21:00 - 22:00(60min)Red Hot Chilli PipersCeltic Rock
23:00 - 00:00(60min)ArkonaRussian Folk Metal
BEER GARDEN
13:00 - 14:00(60min)SalamandaAlternative Pop
14:30 - 15:30(60min)Das PackHeavy Metal / Punk
16:00 - 17:00(60min)Jack BroadbentRock
17:45 - 18:45(60min)Blechblos'nBlasmusik / Rock
19:30 - 20:15(45min)AsrockRock
21:00 - 21:45(45min)BömbersMotörhead Tribute
22:30 - 00:00(90min)Karaoke Till DeathKaraoke
WASTELAND STAGE
15:45 - 16:30(45min)Der WahnsinnMaterialistic Punk Rock
17:15 - 18:00(45min)Chuan-TzuProgressive Thrash Metal
18:45 - 19:30(45min)HerrschaftIndustrial Metal
20:15 - 21:00(45min)JasadDeath Metal
22:00 - 22:45(45min)Dirt-AGogoHardrockabilly
00:30 - 01:15(45min)AlfahanneBlack Metal / Punk
METAL CHURCH
WELCOME TO THE JUNGLE
11:00 - 12:00(60min)Metal Yoga
14:00 - 15:30(90min)Wacken Slam Battle
17:00 - 18:00(60min)Witch TaintBlack Metal
23:00 - 00:00(60min)Maschine's Late Night Show
WACKINGER VILLAGE
10:00 - 11:00(60min)ShowkampftrainingMedieval Entertainment
12:45 - 13:45(60min)ShowkampftrainingMedieval Entertainment
14:45 - 15:45(60min)BruchenballturnierMedieval Sports
17:45 - 18:45(60min)Knight‘s Show ActMedieval Entertainment
20:45 - 21:15(30min)Umzug der LagerMedieval Procession
21:15 - 21:45(30min)FeuershowEntertainment
00:00 - 00:45(45min)Feuershow All ArtistsEntertainment
WASTELAND
10:45 - 12:45(120min)SpeedcarvingWoodworking
13:45 - 14:15(30min)Warrior's Car DrivePostapocalyptic Entertainment
14:15 - 15:00(45min)SpeedcarvingWoodworking
15:45 - 17:30(105min)SpeedcarvingWoodworking
17:30 - 18:00(30min)Warrior's Car DrivePostapocalyptic Entertainment
18:00 - 18:45(45min)CagefightsMedieval Entertainment
19:45 - 20:15(30min)Warrior's Car DrivePostapocalyptic Entertainment
20:45 - 21:30(45min)CagefightsMedieval Entertainment
23:00 - 23:30(30min)Lady Kitty's Hell's BellesDancing
01:15 - 01:45(30min)Lady Kitty's Hell's BellesDancing
MOVIE FIELD
MEET&GREET 1
13:30 - 14:15(45min)EpicaSymphonic MetalMeet & Greet
14:30 - 15:15(45min)SchandmaulMedieval Folk RockMeet & Greet
15:30 - 16:15(45min)AmorphisProgressive Folk MetalMeet & Greet
16:30 - 17:15(45min)KorpiklaaniFolk MetalMeet & Greet
18:30 - 19:00(30min)NightwishSymphonic MetalMeet & Greet
19:15 - 20:15(60min)Running WildSpeed MetalMeet & Greet
21:30 - 22:15(45min)In FlamesMelodic Death MetalMeet & Greet
MEET&GREET 2
12:45 - 13:30(45min)DezperadozHeavy Metal / CountryMeet & Greet
13:45 - 14:30(45min)RogersPunkrockMeet & Greet
14:45 - 15:30(45min)Visions of AtlantisPower / Symphonic MetalMeet & Greet
15:45 - 16:30(45min)HerrschaftIndustrial MetalMeet & Greet
16:45 - 17:30(45min)AtticHeavy MetalMeet & Greet
17:45 - 18:30(45min)Walking Dead On BroadwayDeathcoreMeet & Greet
18:45 - 19:30(45min)FirewindPower MetalMeet & Greet
19:45 - 20:30(45min)FozzyHeavy MetalMeet & Greet
20:45 - 21:30(45min)DestructionThrash MetalMeet & Greet
21:45 - 22:30(45min)MantarDoom Metal / PunkMeet & Greet

Day 4 - Saturday, 04.08.2018

FASTER
12:00 - 13:00(60min)BetontodPunk Rock
14:30 - 15:30(60min)AlestormPirate Folk Metal
17:00 - 18:15(75min)GojiraDeath Metal
20:00 - 21:15(75min)Arch EnemyMelodic Death Metal
00:15 - 01:30(75min)Dimmu BorgirSymphonic Black Metal
HARDER
13:15 - 14:15(60min)WintersunMelodic Death Metal
15:45 - 16:45(60min)SkindredRaggae Metal
18:30 - 19:45(75min)Steel PantherGlam Metal
21:30 - 00:00(150min)HelloweenPower MetalPumpkins United
01:40 - 02:55(75min)In ExtremoMedieval / Folk Metal
LOUDER
12:00 - 13:00(60min)Riot VHeavy Metal
14:30 - 15:30(60min)KnorkatorFun Metal / Rock
17:00 - 18:15(75min)Die Apokalyptischen ReiterHeavy Metal / Hard Rock
20:00 - 21:15(75min)EnsiferumFolk Metal
00:15 - 01:30(75min)Eskimo CallboyElectronicore
W:E:T STAGE
11:25 - 11:55(30min)LovebitesPower Metal
12:35 - 13:10(35min)Hate SquadThrash Metal
14:05 - 14:50(45min)Erik CohenNew Wave Of German Rock
15:45 - 16:30(45min)Spoil EngineMelodic / Thrash Metal
17:30 - 18:15(45min)Diablo BlvdHeavy Metal / Hard Rock
19:20 - 20:05(45min)Nocturnal RitesPower Metal
21:10 - 21:55(45min)EnslavedViking Metal / Progressive
23:15 - 00:15(60min)SamaelCrossover
01:20 - 02:05(45min)Savage MessiahThrash / Heavy Metal
HEADBANGERS STAGE
11:00 - 11:20(20min)Victims of MadnessWacken Forum BandWOA Forum Band
12:00 - 12:30(30min)Black InhaleThrash Metal
13:15 - 14:00(45min)The Charm The FuryMetalcore / Post-Hardcore
14:55 - 15:40(45min)Night DemonHeavy Metal
16:35 - 17:20(45min)Long Distance CallingPost Rock
18:25 - 19:10(45min)MadballHardcore Punk
20:15 - 21:00(45min)HelmetAlternative Rock
22:05 - 23:05(60min)Sólstafir
00:25 - 01:10(45min)BonfireHard Rock
02:15 - 03:00(45min)Zeal & ArdorBlack Metal / Gospel
WACKINGER STAGE
12:00 - 12:45(45min)PampatutFolk
13:30 - 14:15(45min)Da Rocka & Da WaitlerPunk Rock
15:00 - 15:45(45min)ManntraRock / Electro / Ethno
16:30 - 17:15(45min)CemicanAztec Death Folk
18:00 - 18:45(45min)SkiltronPower Metal / Folk
19:30 - 20:15(45min)MetusaFolk Punk
21:00 - 22:00(60min)DalriadaFolk Metal
23:00 - 00:00(60min)HeidevolkDutch Folk Metal
BEER GARDEN
13:00 - 13:45(45min)W:O:A FirefightersMarching Band
14:15 - 15:00(45min)Heathen ApostlesSouthern Gothic Outlaw
15:30 - 16:15(45min)Fro-Tee SlipsPunk Rock
16:45 - 17:45(60min)Blechblos'nBlasmusik / Rock
18:15 - 19:00(45min)BömbersMotörhead Tribute
21:00 - 22:00(60min)Onkel TomThrash Metal
22:45 - 00:00(75min)Karaoke Till DeathKaraoke
WASTELAND STAGE
15:45 - 16:30(45min)PlainrideHard Rock
17:15 - 18:00(45min)The BloodstringsPunkabilly
18:45 - 19:30(45min)Ondt BlodHardcore
20:15 - 21:00(45min)Act of DefianceThrash Metal
22:00 - 22:45(45min)Alien WeaponryThrash Metal
00:30 - 01:15(45min)Bloodsucking Zombies from Outer SpaceHorror Punk / Psychobilly
METAL CHURCH
WELCOME TO THE JUNGLE
11:00 - 12:00(60min)Metal Yoga
14:00 - 16:00(120min)Wacken Slam Battle
17:00 - 18:00(60min)Witch TaintBlack Metal
23:00 - 00:00(60min)Maschine's Late Night Show
WACKINGER VILLAGE
10:00 - 11:00(60min)ShowkampftrainingMedieval Entertainment
12:45 - 13:45(60min)ShowkampftrainingMedieval Entertainment
15:00 - 16:00(60min)BruchenballturnierMedieval Sports
17:45 - 18:45(60min)Knight‘s Show ActMedieval Entertainment
20:45 - 21:15(30min)Umzug der LagerMedieval Procession
21:15 - 21:45(30min)FeuershowEntertainment
00:00 - 00:45(45min)Feuershow All ArtistsEntertainment
WASTELAND
11:00 - 12:45(105min)SpeedcarvingWoodworking
13:45 - 15:00(75min)SpeedcarvingWoodworking
16:30 - 17:00(30min)Warrior's Car DrivePostapocalyptic Entertainment
17:00 - 17:45(45min)CagefightsMedieval Entertainment
18:45 - 19:45(60min)SpeedcarvingWoodworking
19:45 - 20:15(30min)Warrior's Car DrivePostapocalyptic Entertainment
20:45 - 21:30(45min)CagefightsMedieval Entertainment
23:15 - 23:45(30min)Lady Kitty's Hell's BellesDancing
01:15 - 01:45(30min)Lady Kitty's Hell's BellesDancing
MOVIE FIELD
MEET&GREET 1
14:30 - 15:15(45min)BetontodPunk RockMeet & Greet
15:30 - 16:15(45min)Riot VHeavy MetalMeet & Greet
16:30 - 17:15(45min)WintersunMelodic Death MetalMeet & Greet
17:30 - 18:15(45min)KnorkatorFun Metal / RockMeet & Greet
18:30 - 19:15(45min)EnslavedViking Metal / ProgressiveMeet & Greet
20:15 - 21:00(45min)Dimmu BorgirSymphonic Black MetalMeet & Greet
21:00 - 21:45(45min)Die Apokalyptischen ReiterHeavy Metal / Hard RockMeet & Greet
21:45 - 22:30(45min)BonfireHard RockMeet & Greet
22:45 - 23:30(45min)HelmetAlternative RockMeet & Greet
MEET&GREET 2
11:45 - 12:30(45min)MetusaFolk PunkMeet & Greet
12:45 - 13:30(45min)SkiltronPower Metal / FolkMeet & Greet
13:45 - 14:30(45min)Spoil EngineMelodic / Thrash MetalMeet & Greet
14:45 - 15:30(45min)Diablo BlvdHeavy Metal / Hard RockMeet & Greet
15:45 - 16:30(45min)The Charm The FuryMetalcore / Post-HardcoreMeet & Greet
16:45 - 17:30(45min)Black InhaleThrash MetalMeet & Greet
17:45 - 18:30(45min)Night DemonHeavy MetalMeet & Greet
18:45 - 19:30(45min)In ExtremoMedieval / Folk MetalMeet & Greet
20:45 - 21:30(45min)Eskimo CallboyElectronicoreMeet & Greet
21:45 - 22:30(45min)BonfireHard RockMeet & Greet