BETA In Development

FRI1
5 / 5
10:00 - 12:00 (120min) Two Hour Concert Awesome Special Guests
Preview

Preset

Success! PDF file created. Click here to Download. Error! PDF file export failed :(
Creating PDF File...

Experimental!

Shows/Hides the respective information in the event boxes. This setting is not being shared when copying or sharing the address.

Download 2014
RO Version 34
Last Changed: 11.06.2014, 21:04

Running Order: Download 2014

Download 2014

Day 1 - Friday, 13.06.2014

MAIN STAGE
13:00 - 13:30(30min)Miss May I
13:50 - 14:20(30min)Crossfaith
14:40 - 15:15(35min)Powerman 5000
15:35 - 16:20(45min)Skindred
16:45 - 17:30(45min)Black Label SocietyHeavy Metal
17:55 - 18:55(60min)Within Temptation
19:20 - 20:20(60min)Rob Zombie
21:00 - 22:50(110min)Avenged SevenfoldHeavy Metal / Metalcore
THE ZIPPO ENCORE STAGE
13:00 - 13:25(25min)Tax The Heat
13:50 - 14:25(35min)Tesla
14:50 - 15:25(35min)Drenge
15:50 - 16:30(40min)The Answer
16:55 - 17:35(40min)The Temperance Movement
18:00 - 18:40(40min)Rival Sons
19:05 - 19:45(40min)Flogging Molly
20:10 - 20:55(45min)Bad ReligionPunk Rock
21:25 - 22:45(80min)The OffspringPunkrock
THE PEPSI MAX STAGE
13:00 - 13:25(25min)No Hot Ashes
13:45 - 14:15(30min)IAMFIRE
14:35 - 15:05(30min)Turbo Wolf
15:25 - 15:55(30min)Radkey
16:15 - 16:45(30min)The Amity AfflictionPost Hardcore
17:05 - 17:35(30min)Quicksand
17:55 - 18:25(30min)Royal Blood
18:50 - 19:30(40min)Letlive
19:55 - 20:35(40min)Anathema
21:00 - 22:00(60min)OpethProgressive / Death Metal
THE RED BULL STUDIO STAGE
13:00 - 13:25(25min)Goldray
13:50 - 14:15(25min)Bad Touch
14:40 - 15:05(25min)Bloody Hammers
15:30 - 15:55(25min)They Say Fall
16:20 - 16:45(25min)Page 44
17:10 - 17:35(25min)Drones
18:00 - 18:25(25min)Lyger
18:50 - 19:15(25min)Huntress
19:40 - 20:05(25min)Baby Godzilla
20:30 - 20:55(25min)Battlecross
21:20 - 21:50(30min)Tyketto
22:15 - 22:55(40min)Dan Reed Network
THE JÄGERMEISTER ACOUSTIC STAGE
14:15 - 14:40(25min)Brother & Bones
15:05 - 15:30(25min)Mia Klose
15:55 - 16:20(25min)The Mercy House
16:45 - 17:10(25min)New City Kings
17:35 - 18:00(25min)Danny Vaughn
18:25 - 18:50(25min)The Answer
19:15 - 19:40(25min)Jamie Lenman
20:05 - 20:30(25min)Jamie Lenman

Day 2 - Saturday, 14.06.2014

MAIN STAGE
11:00 - 11:30(30min)Dying Fetus
11:55 - 12:25(30min)Fozzy
12:50 - 13:30(40min)Bury TomorrowMetalcore
13:55 - 14:35(40min)While She SleepsMetalcore
15:00 - 15:45(45min)Bowling For Soup
16:10 - 17:10(60min)Killswitch EngageMetalcore
17:40 - 18:40(60min)Bring Me The HorizonMetalcore
19:10 - 20:20(70min)Fall Out BoyAlternative Rock
21:05 - 22:50(105min)Linkin ParkNu Metal
THE ZIPPO ENCORE STAGE
11:00 - 11:25(25min)Press To Meco
11:50 - 12:15(25min)The Dirty Youth
12:40 - 13:05(25min)ChevelleAlternative Metal
13:30 - 14:00(30min)The Boss Hoss
14:25 - 14:55(30min)Twenty One Pilots
15:20 - 15:50(30min)Skid Row
16:15 - 16:45(30min)Orange GoblinRock
17:10 - 17:50(40min)Monster Magnet
18:15 - 18:55(40min)The Wildhearts
19:20 - 20:20(60min)Twisted SisterGlam Rock
20:50 - 22:00(70min)Status QuoRock
THE PEPSI MAX STAGE
11:40 - 12:05(25min)CollibusProgressive Metal
12:25 - 12:50(25min)Zoax
13:10 - 13:35(25min)Lawnmower Deth
13:55 - 14:25(30min)Upon A Burning Body
14:45 - 15:15(30min)Marmozets
15:35 - 16:05(30min)Lonely The Brave
16:25 - 16:55(30min)Arcane Roots
17:15 - 17:45(30min)Blessthefall
18:05 - 18:35(30min)Vamps
19:00 - 19:40(40min)The Black Dahlia MurderMelodic Death Metal
20:05 - 20:45(40min)American Head Charge
21:10 - 22:10(60min)BehemothBlack / Death Metal
THE RED BULL STUDIO STAGE
11:40 - 12:05(25min)Cytota
12:25 - 12:50(25min)Breathe In The Silence
13:10 - 13:35(25min)Colt 45
13:55 - 14:20(25min)Sinners Highway
14:45 - 15:10(25min)Chasing Cadence
15:35 - 16:00(25min)Coldrain
16:25 - 16:50(25min)Skyharbor
17:15 - 17:40(25min)Nothing More
18:05 - 18:30(25min)New Politics
18:55 - 19:25(30min)Martyr Defiled
19:55 - 20:25(30min)Malevolence
20:55 - 21:25(30min)The Howling
21:55 - 22:25(30min)SikTh
THE JÄGERMEISTER ACOUSTIC STAGE
14:20 - 14:45(25min)Enemo-J
15:10 - 15:35(25min)Ducking Punches
16:00 - 16:25(25min)Richards/Cranefeaturing Whitfield Crane and Lee Richards
16:50 - 17:15(25min)Dave McPherson
17:40 - 18:05(25min)Toby Jepson
18:30 - 18:55(25min)Anathema
19:25 - 19:55(30min)Bowling For Soup
20:25 - 20:55(30min)Ginger Wildheart

Day 3 - Sunday, 15.06.2014

MAIN STAGE
11:00 - 11:30(30min)Jake E. Lee's Red Dragon Cartel
11:55 - 12:25(30min)Winger
12:50 - 13:25(35min)Buckcherry
13:50 - 14:35(45min)Richie Sambora
15:00 - 15:45(45min)Joe Bonamassa
16:10 - 17:10(60min)VolbeatHeavy Metal / Rock'n'Roll
17:40 - 18:40(60min)Steel PantherGlam Metal
19:10 - 20:25(75min)Alter BridgeAlternative Metal
21:15 - 22:50(95min)AerosmithHard Rock
THE ZIPPO ENCORE STAGE
11:00 - 11:25(25min)AvatarMelodic Death Metal
11:50 - 12:15(25min)Kill Devil Hill
12:40 - 13:05(25min)Skillet
13:30 - 14:00(30min)We Came As Romans
14:25 - 14:55(30min)Emmure
15:20 - 15:50(30min)SepulturaThrash Metal
16:15 - 16:45(30min)SabatonWar / Power Metal
17:10 - 17:50(40min)Philip H. Anselmo & The Illegals
18:15 - 18:55(40min)SeetherPost Grunge / Alternative Metal
19:25 - 20:20(55min)The Pretty RecklessAlternative Rock
20:50 - 22:00(70min)TriviumThrash Metal / Metalcore
THE PEPSI MAX STAGE
11:00 - 11:25(25min)Viza
11:45 - 12:10(25min)The Charm The Fury
12:30 - 12:55(25min)The Graveltones
13:15 - 13:40(25min)Thy Art Is MurderDeathcore
14:00 - 14:25(25min)Feed The Rhino
14:45 - 15:15(30min)The Treatment
15:35 - 16:05(30min)Crazytown
17:15 - 17:45(30min)Memphis May Fire
18:05 - 18:35(30min)Against Me!
19:00 - 19:40(40min)Suicide Silence
20:05 - 20:45(40min)The Used
21:10 - 22:10(60min)Dillinger Escape Plan
THE RED BULL STUDIO STAGE
11:00 - 11:20(20min)Dead City Streets
11:40 - 12:05(25min)ArthemisPower Metal
12:25 - 12:50(25min)Life On Standby
13:10 - 13:35(25min)Chinese Missy
13:55 - 14:20(25min)Kid Karate
14:45 - 15:10(25min)Create To Inspire
15:35 - 16:00(25min)The Magnus Puto
16:25 - 16:50(25min)Adelphia
17:15 - 17:40(25min)King 810
18:05 - 18:30(25min)Reignwolf
18:55 - 19:25(30min)Heart In Hand
19:55 - 20:25(30min)Polar
20:55 - 21:25(30min)MonumentsProgressive Metal
21:55 - 22:25(30min)Zebrahead
THE JÄGERMEISTER ACOUSTIC STAGE
15:10 - 15:35(25min)Stormbringer
16:00 - 16:25(25min)Fizzy Blood
16:50 - 17:15(25min)Versechorusverse
17:40 - 18:05(25min)Milk Teeth
18:30 - 18:55(25min)Oxygen Thief
19:25 - 19:55(30min)Jon Gomm
20:25 - 20:55(30min)Nick Oliveri