BETA In Development

THU1
3 / 3
10:00 - 12:00 (120min) Two Hour Concert Awesome Special Guests
Preview

Preset

Success! PDF file created. Click here to Download. Error! PDF file export failed :(
Creating PDF File...

Experimental!

Shows/Hides the respective information in the event boxes. This setting is not being shared when copying or sharing the address.

Masters of Rock 2014
RO Version 179
Last Changed: 06.07.2014, 22:20

Running Order: Masters of Rock 2014

Masters of Rock 2014

Day 1 - Thursday, 10.07.2014

Ronnie James Dio Stage
14:00 - 14:50(50min)KREYSON
15:10 - 16:00(50min)SERENITYPower / Symphonic Metal
16:20 - 17:20(60min)RUSSKAJASka / Crossover
17:40 - 18:50(70min)AXXIS
19:15 - 20:30(75min)AIRBOURNEHard Rock
21:00 - 22:30(90min)DREAM THEATER
23:00 - 00:30(90min)ANTHRAXThrash Metal
01:00 - 02:00(60min)STRYPER
Alfedus Music Stage
15:00 - 15:45(45min)INNER EMPIRE
16:05 - 16:50(45min)HELPNESS
17:10 - 17:55(45min)THE BACKROAD DEALS
18:20 - 19:05(45min)BADMOTORFINGER
19:30 - 20:15(45min)CALIBER.XGroove Metal
20:45 - 21:30(45min)ANIME TORMENT
22:00 - 22:45(45min)SLEPÍ KŘOVÁCI
23:15 - 00:00(45min)WITCH HAMMER
Prosperita Meet & Greet Stage
15:00 - 15:30(30min)RUSSKAJASka / Crossover
16:30 - 17:00(30min)KREYSON& Andy La Rocque
17:15 - 17:45(30min)AIRBOURNEHard Rock
18:00 - 18:30(30min)SERENITYPower / Symphonic Metal
18:45 - 19:15(30min)DREAM THEATER
19:45 - 20:15(30min)ANTHRAXThrash Metal
20:30 - 21:00(30min)STRYPER
21:15 - 21:45(30min)AXXIS

Day 2 - Friday, 11.07.2014

Ronnie James Dio Stage
10:00 - 10:45(45min)EMBRYO
11:00 - 11:50(50min)THE SNUFF
12:05 - 12:55(50min)GLORYHAMMERSymphonic Power Metal
13:10 - 14:10(60min)DOGA
14:25 - 15:25(60min)VISIONS OF ATLANTIS
15:45 - 16:45(60min)DIE HAPPY
17:30 - 18:45(75min)ROCKSYMPHONYJandová & Toužimský w/ orch.
19:15 - 20:30(75min)KORPIKLAANIFolk Metal
21:00 - 22:15(75min)EPICASymphonic Metal
22:45 - 00:15(90min)SABATONWar / Power Metal
00:45 - 02:00(75min)BEHEMOTHBlack / Death Metal
Alfedus Music Stage
15:00 - 15:45(45min)SMOLA A HRUŠKY
16:05 - 16:50(45min)RIMORTIS
17:10 - 17:55(45min)BUTTERFLY KISS
18:20 - 19:05(45min)SILENT SESSION
19:30 - 20:15(45min)DOLLS IN THE FACTORY
20:45 - 21:30(45min)X-LEFT TO DIE
22:00 - 22:45(45min)ZAKÁZANÝOVOCE
23:15 - 00:00(45min)BU-FU
Prosperita Meet & Greet Stage
12:00 - 12:30(30min)EMBRYO
12:45 - 13:15(30min)THE SNUFF
13:30 - 14:00(30min)DIE HAPPY
14:15 - 14:45(30min)M. Jandová, H. Toužimský, V. KozánekFBM conductor
15:00 - 15:30(30min)GLORYHAMMERSymphonic Power Metal
15:45 - 16:15(30min)DOGA
16:30 - 17:00(30min)VISIONS OF ATLANTIS
17:15 - 17:45(30min)KORPIKLAANIFolk Metal
18:00 - 18:30(30min)EPICASymphonic Metal
19:15 - 21:15(120min)SABATONWar / Power Metal
21:30 - 22:00(30min)BEHEMOTHBlack / Death Metal

Day 3 - Saturday, 12.07.2014

Ronnie James Dio Stage
09:40 - 10:25(45min)SIX DEGREES OF SEPARATION
10:40 - 11:30(50min)FORREST JUMP
11:45 - 12:35(50min)SALAMANDRA
12:50 - 13:45(55min)SEBASTIEN & Tony Martin& R. Grapow
14:00 - 14:55(55min)SUICIDAL ANGELS
15:10 - 16:30(80min)CITRON & Tanja
16:45 - 17:45(60min)GRAND MAGUSStoner / Heavy Metal
18:05 - 19:05(60min)FREEDOM CALLPower Metal
19:25 - 20:35(70min)MICHAEL SCHENKER’S TEMPLE OF ROCK
21:05 - 22:20(75min)ARCH ENEMYMelodic Death Metal
22:50 - 00:20(90min)HELLOWEENPower Metal
00:50 - 02:00(70min)CIVIL WAR
Alfedus Music Stage
15:00 - 15:45(45min)TCHOŘI
16:05 - 16:50(45min)MOTORFINGERS
17:10 - 17:55(45min)COVERS FOR LOVERS
18:20 - 19:05(45min)AHARD & Tanja
19:30 - 20:15(45min)LACRIMA
20:45 - 21:30(45min)HOLY SHIRE
22:00 - 22:45(45min)MODESTY & PRIDE
23:15 - 00:00(45min)FIVE O'CLOCK TEA
Prosperita Meet & Greet Stage
12:00 - 12:30(30min)SIX DEGREES OF SEPARATION
12:45 - 13:15(30min)FORREST JUMP
13:30 - 14:00(30min)SALAMANDRA
14:15 - 14:45(30min)SEBASTIEN & T. Martin & R. Grapow
15:00 - 15:30(30min)GRAND MAGUSStoner / Heavy Metal
15:45 - 16:15(30min)SUICIDAL ANGELS
16:30 - 17:00(30min)FREEDOM CALLPower Metal
17:15 - 17:45(30min)CITRON & Tanja
18:45 - 19:15(30min)ARCH ENEMYMelodic Death Metal
19:30 - 20:00(30min)HELLOWEENPower Metal
20:15 - 20:45(30min)CIVIL WAR

Day 4 - Sunday, 13.07.2014

Ronnie James Dio Stage
10:00 - 10:45(45min)BLACK WIDOW
11:05 - 11:55(50min)CPT. MENDESS & ROCK 'N' ROLL ARMY
12:15 - 13:15(60min)LEGENDY SE VRACÍ
13:30 - 14:30(60min)ŠKWOR
14:50 - 15:50(60min)KATAKLYSM(previously: THE EXPLOITED)
16:10 - 17:10(60min)TERRANA
17:30 - 18:30(60min)ELUVEITIECeltic Folk Metal
19:00 - 20:15(75min)KROKUS
20:45 - 22:00(75min)UNISONICPower Metal
22:30 - 00:00(90min)SEBASTIAN BACH
Alfedus Music Stage
15:00 - 15:45(45min)BOOTERS
16:05 - 16:50(45min)AIVN's NAKED TRIO
17:10 - 17:55(45min)BAD FACE
18:20 - 19:05(45min)TRISTANA
19:30 - 20:15(45min)ABSOLUT DEAFERS
20:45 - 21:30(45min)FREE FALL
22:00 - 22:45(45min)HAND GRENADE
23:15 - 00:00(45min)DILATED
Prosperita Meet & Greet Stage
12:00 - 12:30(30min)BLACK WIDOW
12:45 - 13:15(30min)CPT. MENDESS & ROCK 'N' ROLL ARMY
14:15 - 14:45(30min)LEGENDY SE VRACÍ
15:00 - 15:30(30min)ŠKWOR
15:45 - 16:15(30min)ELUVEITIECeltic Folk Metal
16:30 - 17:00(30min)KROKUS
17:15 - 17:45(30min)KATAKLYSM
18:00 - 18:30(30min)TERRANA
19:00 - 19:30(30min)UNISONICPower Metal