BETA In Development

FRI1
6 / 6
10:00 - 12:00 (120min) Two Hour Concert Awesome Special Guests
Preview

Preset

Success! PDF file created. Click here to Download. Error! PDF file export failed :(
Creating PDF File...

Experimental!

Shows/Hides the respective information in the event boxes. This setting is not being shared when copying or sharing the address.

Hellfest 2014
RO Version 1
Last Changed: 28.05.2014, 14:38

Running Order: Hellfest 2014

Hellfest 2014

Day 1 - Friday, 20.06.2014

MAINSTAGE 01
11:05 - 11:35(30min)NightmarePower Metal
12:15 - 12:45(30min)Crossfaith
13:35 - 14:15(40min)Satan
15:10 - 15:55(45min)Powerman 5000
16:55 - 17:45(50min)Therapy?Rock
18:45 - 19:45(60min)Rob Zombie
20:55 - 22:55(120min)Iron MaidenNWoBHM
00:05 - 01:00(55min)SabatonWar / Power Metal
MAINSTAGE 02
10:30 - 11:00(30min)Angelus Apatrida
11:40 - 12:10(30min)Doyle Airence
12:50 - 13:30(40min)Fueled by Fire
14:20 - 15:05(45min)Toxic Holocaust
16:00 - 16:50(50min)M.O.D.
17:50 - 18:40(50min)Death Angel
19:50 - 20:40(50min)SepulturaThrash Metal
23:00 - 00:00(60min)SlayerThrash Metal
01:05 - 02:15(70min)TriviumThrash Metal / Metalcore
THE ALTAR
11:05 - 11:35(30min)Weekend Nachos
12:15 - 12:45(30min)Kronos
13:35 - 14:15(40min)Blockheads
15:10 - 15:55(45min)Loudblast
16:55 - 17:45(50min)Hail of Bullets
18:45 - 19:40(55min)Nocturnus AD
20:45 - 21:45(60min)Kataklysm
22:55 - 23:55(60min)Death: DTA
01:05 - 02:05(60min)Septic FleshSymphonic Death Metal
THE TEMPLE
10:30 - 11:00(30min)Necroblood
11:40 - 12:10(30min)The Order of Apollyon
12:50 - 13:30(40min)Impiety
14:20 - 15:05(45min)Gehenna
16:00 - 16:50(50min)Deströyer 666
17:50 - 18:40(50min)Impaled NazareneExtreme Metal
19:45 - 20:40(55min)Turisas
21:50 - 22:50(60min)Watain
00:00 - 01:00(60min)Enslaved
THE WARZONE
11:05 - 11:35(30min)First Blood
12:15 - 12:45(30min)Brutality Will Prevail
13:35 - 14:15(40min)NastyHardcore Punk
15:10 - 15:55(45min)Stick To Your GunsHardcore Punk
16:55 - 17:45(50min)Slapshot
18:45 - 19:40(55min)[TO BE ANNOUNCED]Previous cancelled: Downset
20:45 - 21:45(60min)Pro-Pain
22:55 - 23:55(60min)Walls of JerichoHardcore Punk
01:05 - 02:05(60min)Kvelertak
THE VALLEY
10:30 - 11:00(30min)Mars Red Sky
11:40 - 12:10(30min)Conan
12:50 - 13:30(40min)CaspianInstrumental / Post Rock
14:20 - 15:05(45min)Downfall of Gaia
16:00 - 16:50(50min)Royal Thunder
17:50 - 18:40(50min)KadavarPsychedelic Rock
19:45 - 20:40(55min)Kylesa
21:50 - 22:50(60min)Godflesh
00:00 - 01:00(60min)Electric WizardDoom / Stoner Metal

Day 2 - Saturday, 21.06.2014

MAINSTAGE 01
11:05 - 11:35(30min)Killers
12:15 - 12:45(30min)Lez Zeppelin
13:35 - 14:15(40min)Skid Row
15:10 - 15:55(45min)Walking Papers
16:50 - 17:45(55min)Extreme
18:45 - 19:40(55min)Status QuoRock
20:45 - 21:40(55min)Soulfly
22:55 - 00:55(120min)AerosmithHard Rock
MAINSTAGE 02
10:30 - 11:00(30min)Darkness Dynamite
11:40 - 12:10(30min)Of Mice & MenMetalcore
12:50 - 13:30(40min)Miss May I
14:20 - 15:05(45min)Buckcherry
16:00 - 16:45(45min)We Came As Romans
17:50 - 18:40(50min)DagobaGroove Metal
19:45 - 20:40(55min)HatebreedHardcore Punk
21:45 - 22:50(65min)Deep Purple
01:00 - 02:15(75min)Avenged SevenfoldHeavy Metal / Metalcore
THE ALTAR
11:05 - 11:35(30min)Mercyless
12:15 - 12:45(30min)Benighted
13:35 - 14:15(40min)Supuration
15:10 - 15:55(45min)Incantation
16:50 - 17:45(55min)Schirenc plays Pungent Stench
18:45 - 19:40(55min)Gorguts
20:45 - 21:45(60min)Brutal Truth
22:55 - 23:55(60min)NileTechnical Death Metal
01:05 - 02:05(60min)CarcassDeath Metal / Grindcore
THE TEMPLE
10:30 - 11:00(30min)Nefarium
11:40 - 12:10(30min)Temple of Baal
12:50 - 13:30(40min)Mgła
14:20 - 15:05(45min)TrollfesT
16:00 - 16:45(45min)SkycladHeavy / Folk Metal
17:50 - 18:40(50min)Shining
19:45 - 20:40(55min)TsjuderBlack Metal
21:50 - 22:50(60min)EluveitieCeltic Folk Metal
00:00 - 01:00(60min)GorgorothBlack Metal
THE WARZONE
11:05 - 11:35(30min)STINKY BOLLOCKS
12:15 - 12:45(30min)AYS
13:35 - 14:15(40min)Burning Heads
15:10 - 15:55(45min)Misconduct
16:50 - 17:45(55min)Bl'ast!
18:45 - 19:40(55min)Protest the Hero
20:45 - 21:45(60min)Comeback Kid
22:55 - 23:55(60min)Against Me!
01:05 - 02:05(60min)Millencolin
THE VALLEY
10:30 - 11:00(30min)H A R K
11:40 - 12:10(30min)Herder
12:50 - 13:30(40min)Mos Generator
14:20 - 15:05(45min)Subrosa
16:00 - 16:45(45min)Witch Mountain
17:50 - 18:40(50min)Acid King
19:45 - 20:40(55min)ClutchHard Rock
21:50 - 22:50(60min)Monster Magnet
00:00 - 01:00(60min)Philip H. Anselmo & The Illegals

Day 3 - Sunday, 22.06.2014

MAINSTAGE 01
11:05 - 11:35(30min)Blues Pills
12:15 - 12:45(30min)Lofofora
13:35 - 14:15(40min)CrowbarSludge
15:10 - 15:55(45min)SeetherPost Grunge / Alternative Metal
16:55 - 17:45(50min)Alter BridgeAlternative Metal
18:45 - 19:45(60min)Dark AngelReplaced Megadeth
20:50 - 21:55(65min)Soundgarden
23:10 - 00:55(105min)Black Sabbath
MAINSTAGE 02
10:30 - 11:00(30min)Year of the GoatHeavy Rock
11:40 - 12:10(30min)Scorpion Child
12:50 - 13:30(40min)In Solitude
14:20 - 15:05(45min)PowerwolfVampire / Power Metal
16:00 - 16:50(50min)Angra
17:50 - 18:40(50min)AnnihilatorThrash Metal
19:50 - 20:45(55min)BehemothBlack / Death Metal
22:00 - 23:05(65min)EmperorBlack Metal
01:00 - 02:00(60min)Iced EarthPower Metal
THE ALTAR
11:05 - 11:35(30min)Carnal LustBrutal Death Metal
12:15 - 12:45(30min)Obliteration
13:35 - 14:15(40min)Ulcerate
15:10 - 15:55(45min)Repulsion
16:55 - 17:45(50min)UnleashedDeath Metal
18:45 - 19:40(55min)The Black Dahlia MurderMelodic Death Metal
20:50 - 21:45(55min)Paradise LostGothic Metal
22:55 - 23:55(60min)SoilworkMelodic Death Metal
01:05 - 02:05(60min)OpethProgressive / Death Metal
THE TEMPLE
10:30 - 11:00(30min)Azziard
11:40 - 12:10(30min)Aluk Todolo
12:50 - 13:30(40min)The Ruins of Beverast
14:20 - 15:05(45min)DordeduhFolk / Black Metal
16:00 - 16:50(50min)Urfaust
17:50 - 18:40(50min)EquilibriumEpic Folk Metal
19:45 - 20:45(60min)VreidSognametal
21:50 - 22:50(60min)Sólstafir
00:00 - 01:00(60min)1349Black Metal
THE WARZONE
11:05 - 11:35(30min)Cobra
12:15 - 12:45(30min)Crushing CasparsHardcore Punk
13:35 - 14:15(40min)The Bones
15:10 - 15:55(45min)Tagada Jones
16:55 - 17:45(50min)The Last Resort
18:45 - 19:40(55min)Mad Sin
20:45 - 21:45(60min)Misfits
22:55 - 23:55(60min)Flogging Molly
01:05 - 02:05(60min)Turbonegro Punk’n’Roll
THE VALLEY
10:30 - 11:00(30min)Watertank
11:40 - 12:10(30min)Satan's Satyrs
12:50 - 13:30(40min)Zodiac
14:20 - 15:05(45min)Lowrider
16:00 - 16:50(50min)Black Tusk
17:50 - 18:40(50min)House Of Broken Promises
19:45 - 20:40(55min)Dozer
21:50 - 22:50(60min)Spirit Caravan
00:00 - 01:00(60min)Unida